Outdoor Nationals


 

 

wanganui logo.jpg

 

TSNZ OUTDOOR NATIONALS 2024

Palmerston North, 18 - 24 February

 

The 2024 TSNZ Outdoor Nationals are being co-hosted by Wanganui and Southern Hawkes Bay Outdoor Clubs
and held at the Turitea Range in Palmerston North

shb logo.png

 


The Final Day of the 2024 TSNZ Outdoor Nationals, and there appeared to be some pretty tired shooters (and helpers) after a long week. 

The first events were the international matches, with the full squad of 22 shooting the Slazenger and the top 10 of those also for the Wakefield matches at the same time, followed by the 6 Juniors who were in the Drew Teams but not the Slazenger.  There were some excellent scores achieved, and Martin Hunt gained the top score in the Slazenger with 626.5 / 597.  The results of the Slazenger Match and others against Australia are in Decimals, but the Wakefield and Drew matches are in Whole Scores as those are UK matches.

CLICK HERE for International Match RESULTS

 

The last event held is the Association Teams match.  Squads of 3 shoot 20 shots each in the 60-shot match as they are scoped by one of their team-mates.  Lots of distraction takes place, with each team trying to put the others off their stride, and the spectators take part in this also - banging of drums, loud music, the occasional bit of flying brass ..... anything goes.  This is always a fun match and really tests the shooters' ability to block out their surroundings.  Teams are either Open or Graded, and results are only announced at the Presentation Dinner.  Well done to Manawatu for winning the Open, and Southern Hawkes Bay 1 for taking out the Graded competition.

CLICK HERE for Association Team RESULTS

 

 

 

 

We then moved on to the Presentation Dinner, where formal team photos are taken, and shooters received pockets, badges, date bars and trophies for their efforts over the week.

CLICK HERE for the 2024 Outdoor Nationals Presentation List

 

Many thanks to Wanganui and Southern Hawkes Bay Associations and all their helpers for putting on a great event at the Manawatu Range.

 

Outdoor Nationals 2025 will be hosted by Waikato Association and held in TOKOROA
- this is again in the North Island to re-align the Indoor and Outdoor Nationals into opposite Islands as this had changed over the Covid period.


 

Day 5 - another great day, weather-wise, and the scores show it, especially in the Men's match in the morning.

Congratulations to Ryan Taylor who topped the Men's Qualification Match with 626.9, more than 8 points ahead of the next shooter on 618.8.   

CLICK HERE for the Mens Qualification Match RESULTS

 

The weather continued to play nice in the afternoon, with Ryan and Martin Hunt level-pegging with a top score of 623.6 for the North Island - that is, until Martin managed to gain 0.1 in a re-mark to pull ahead of Ryan.  Congratulations to the North Island who won the match with 6135.8 to the South Island's 6056.4

CLICK HERE for the Island Match RESULTS - Updated

 

The Final day of the Nationals tomorrow kicks off with the International Matches - Slazenger, Wakefield, Drew, and Juniors / Women vs Australia., followed by a Squad of Juniors only.   Shooters only need to shoot once, with scores going towards all the teams they have qualified for.  The last event is the Association Teams match, always a bit of fun with plenty of noise and distraction going on.

CLICK HERE for Slazenger/Wakefield Squadding

CLICK HERE for Juniors Squadding

CLICK HERE for Association Teams Squadding

 

The Dinner, photos and presentations at the Distinctions Hotel in Cuba St is the final "event". 

Please make sure you are there by 5.45 for Team photos, dressed in black blazer/jacket, and tidy dark trousers, white shirt and dark tie for men.  Women may wear trousers or a skirt/dress with their blazer but please be sure the length is suitable for a seated photo.


Day 4 of the TSNZ Outdoor Nationals was a very busy one.  The weather played nice pretty much all day, although it was hot and lots of shooters looked wrung out by the end.

First up was the Womens National Championship Match - congratulations to Janet for the win this year with an excellent score.  The scores from this match are combined with the 2 Graded Match scores to select the Randle Team who shoot against USA and UK, and the Womens team to shoot against Australia.

 CLICK HERE for the Womens National Match Results 

CLICK HERE for Randle Team

CLICK HERE for NZ Womens Team v Australia
 

Next up were the two Mens National Match Elimination squads.  The top 11 shooters from the first squad and 9 from the second move through to the Mens Qualifying Match tomorrow.  Well done to all those who qualified.

CLICK HERE for the Mens Elimination Match Results

CLICK HERE for the MENS QUALIFICATION SQUADDING for tomorrow - 10am start

 

Scores from both the Mens and Womens National matches are used to select our other International teams - the Slazenger to shoot against Australia, the Wakefield to shoot against UK and USA, and the Drew Junior Teams to shoot against UK and USA.

CLICK HERE for Slazenger and Wakefield Teams

CLICK HERE for Junior Drew Teams


The scores are also used to select the North Island and South Island Teams, who will shoot shoulder to shoulder against each other tomorrow afternoon.

CLICK HERE for the Island Teams

CLICK HERE for the ISLAND TEAM SQUADDING for tomorrow - 2pm start
 

The final event for the day was the Womens Randle Trophy match, where the team shoot at 100yds and 50yds.  This is an International match that NZ started competing in again only a few years ago and is greatly enjoyed by all those who take part.  Results are only announced later in the year as our opponents in USA and UK shoot much later than us, with the competition only closing on 31st December.

2024 TSNZ Randle Team

 

100 yd Randle

 

50 yd Randle 

 

 


Day 3 of the 2024 Outdoor Nationals was warm and sunny - lots of mirage to contend with out on the range today, as well as some fickle breezes a bit later on.   The day started with the C Graders shooting the second match of their Graded competition, followed by the B Graders then the A and D Graders, with some great scores coming out of the first squad of the day as usual.  Lucky we're not giving out a "Wally Award" during the week as we've now had our SECOND shooter to accidentally lean on their target changer button and roll on targets before even starting to shoot - you both know who you are!
 

CLICK HERE for the Graded 2 RESULTS

CLICK HERE for the Graded Match Aggregates

 

The Benchrest Competition came to a close today, with all 5 entrants shooting the last of their 3 matches.  There was a lot of waiting going on as the perfect wind was hard to spot as they shot at 2pm today.

Congratulations to Graeme Smith, the winner of the Benchrest Competition for 2024, and to John Booth, the winner of the Benchrest/Prone Aggregate.

 

CLICK HERE for the Benchrest FINAL RESULTS

 

 

 

 

Benchrest Winner Graeme Smith receiving
the DJ & PR Cup from Bruce Marchant

 

Paul Turner presenting Eley ammunition to Benchrest
winners - Tony Titheridge (2nd), Graeme Smith (1st)
Warren Smith (3rd)

 

Day 4 tomorrow starts with the Women and Junior Women shooting their National Championship match at 10am, then the two squads of Mens Eliminations Matches will follow.  The Mens Junior results will also come out of this match, and from the two squads 20 shooters will move forward to the Mens Qualification Match on Day 5.  We also have the Womens Randle Trophy Match tomorrow, with a team of 10 shooters plus 2 emergencies shooting a dual distance match at 50yds and 100yds against the UK and USA.

 


We had better weather in Day 2 of the TSNZ Outdoor Nationals - thank goodness!  Still a little blustery and very overcast at the start of the day, but still an improvement on Day 1.

The competition at the top of Benchrest is fierce, with only one point separating the top two today.  Graeme holds on to the Aggregate by 9 points though, so the others will really have to work hard to catch him now.  The first two matches have both been at 10am, which tends to be the better conditions at this range, so tomorrow's final match at 2pm might sort them out.  Presentations for the Benchrest Competition are being made at a BBQ at the range tomorrow night.

CLICK HERE for Benchrest Results after Match 2

 

The first of the two Graded matches was held today for the Prone shooters, with A and D graders shooting in the first squad, followed by the C graders, then the B graders in the last squad of the day.  Some great scores coming up in this match - top scorers were Ryan with 620.2 in A Grade, John with 616.2 in B Grade, David with 597.8 in C Grade, and Harry with 607.2 in D Grade.

CLICK HERE for Graded Match 1 RESULTS

 

It's been great to see so many new shooters at the Nationals this year, and many of them Juniors.  

img_0864.jpg

 

img_0862.jpg

 

img_0871.jpg

 

img_0872.jpg

 

 


Day 1 of the 2024 TSNZ Outdoor Nationals kicked off with the 50m 3P competition.  Unfortunately we only had 2 entries this year, but the men did well to cope with the rain at the start of the match and the blustery winds throughout.  Well done to Owen Bennett who top scored in the Qualification Match against Sean Moriarty, and also took out the Final.  

CLICK HERE for 3P Results

 

The five Benchrest shooters battled through the wind, a stubbornly stuck target changer, and an interesting interpretation of which targets were actually sighters, meaning that 2 of them had to finish the match while the 3P Final was being run.  I'm sure they'll be looking forward to the better weather predicted for tomorrow.

CLICK HERE for Benchrest Results after MATCH 1

 

The final event for Day was was the 50m Prone Badge Match, and what a challenge that was, as by the last squad the winds had picked up even more, with gusts of around 70kph traumatising some of us.   (At least that's the speed my weather forecaster gave, those in the first squad were convinced they had it tougher!).  Well done the those who figured out the conditions to top-score in their grades.

CLICK HERE for Badge Match Results 

 

Tomorrow there will be a further Benchrest Match, along with the first of the Graded Matches, which go towards the aggregates for Island and NZ selection.

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

OUTDOOR NATIONALS UPDATE - 13.2.24

Squadding details and an Event Update were emailed out to competitors on 13th February. 
Unfortunately the gremlins had got in and some of the dates on that version of squadding were incorrect, however the match details in the Programme included were correct. 
The squadding has now been corrected in this version:
 

CLICK HERE for the CORRECTED SQUADDING DETAILS

CLICK HERE for Event Update

Important note for the Men's National Match:

As there are 31 entries for the Men's National Championship Match two Elimination Matches are being held to bring this number to the 20 required for the Qualification Match.
ISSF Rule 6.6.6.1d has been used for this, with 11 shooters qualifying from the first squad of 17 shooters, and 9 qualifying from the second squad of 14 shooters.

The scores from the Elimination Matches are used for Island/NZ selection.


*************

 

OUTDOOR NATIONALS UPDATE - 2.2.24

The Hosts of the 2024 Outdoor Nationals are pleased to announce that Pub Charity has come onboard as a sponsor of the Nationals. 

We are now able to offer shooters a rebate on their fees as Pub Charity has sponsored some of the cost of targets.  The exact amount will be worked out after the event.

This is on top of the sponsorship for those entering the Nationals for the first time from Luke's Electrical, and sponsorship from Eley UK who have donated some Tenex.  Many thanks go to all the sponsors of this top TSNZ event.

 

CLICK HERE for the PROGRAMME and SHOOTER INFORMATON

 

 

TSNZ OUTDOOR NATIONALS 2023

Christchurch 18 - 25 February

 

Awards Ceremony, with presentations made by TSNZ President Steve O'Donnell

 

1 nz open reps all 2 red.jpg
New NZ Reps
Sue Bowen, Dave Westcott, Harry Newrick, Phoebe McKenzie, Caley McNair, Stella Henry,
James Gray, John Booth, Isabella Adams, Garry Milford
(abs - Jon Phillipps)

 

2 nz junior reps red.jpg
New NZ Junior Reps
Sean Moriarty, Caley McNair, Harry Newrick, Phoebe McKenzie,
Stella Henry, Reuben Henry
 

 

4 north island new reps red.jpg
New NORTH ISLAND Reps
Dave Westcott, Caley McNair, James Gray, Harry Newrick

 

4a south island rep phoebe mckenzie red.jpg
New SOUTH ISLAND Rep
Phoebe McKenzie

 

4b south island rep garry milford red.jpg
New SOUTH ISLAND Rep
Garry Milford

 

5 nvs south island win 2 red.jpg
Inter-ISLAND MATCH
Winning SOUTH ISLAND Captain Shania Harrison-Lee (R) receiving Inter-Island Tray from North Island Captain Owen Bennett (L)
 

 

6 nvs top score red.jpg
Island Team Top Score
Shania Harrison-Lee


 

 

8 randle team red.jpg
Randle Team

 

7 randle top score red.jpg
Randle Team Top Score
Shania Harrison-Lee  400 x 38

 

9 a grade badge red.jpg
Badge Match - A Grade
Grant Taylor (3rd) with COTS organiser Denva Wren

Not present - Ryan Taylor (1st), Jon Phiilipps (2nd) 

 

10 b grade badge 2 red.jpg
Badge Match - B Grade
James Gray (2nd), Robbie McNair (1st), Jim Dann (3rd)

 

 

11 c grade badge 2 red.jpg
Badge Match - C Grade
Isabella Adams (2nd), John Booth (1st) 

Not present - Robbie Gilchrist (3rd)

 

12 d grade badge red.jpg
Badge Match - D Grade
Jamie McKenzie (2nd), Dave Westcott (3rd), Harry Newrick (1st)
 

 

13 a grade 2x60 shania harrison_lee red.jpg
Graded Matches - A Grade
Shania Harrison-Lee (1st)
Not present - Ryan Taylor (2nd), Owen Bennett (3rd)

 

14 b grade 2x60 red.jpg
Graded Matches - B Grade
Jim Dann (2nd), Ryan Booth (1st), Ruth McNair (3rd)

 

 

15 c grade 2x60 john booth red.jpg
Graded Matches - C Grade
John Booth (1st)

Not present - Isabella Adams (2nd), Robbie Gilchrist (3rd)

 

16 d grade 2x60 red.jpg
Graded Matches - D Grade
Phoebe McKenzie (1st), Dave Westcott (2nd),
Shane Grant (3rd) 
 

 

17 veterans 2x60 2 red.jpg
Graded Matches - Veterans
Jim Dann (1st)

Not present - Grant Taylor (2nd), Robbie Gilchrist (3rd)

 

od 66 jnr 50m agg cup red.jpg
AGGREGATE - Junior
Stephanie McNair (not present)

 

 

19 a grade 3x60 shania red.jpg
AGGREGATE - A GRADE
Shania Harrison-Lee

 

 

20 b grade 3x60 ryan booth red.jpg
AGGREGATE - B GRADE
Ryan Booth

 

 

21 c grade 3x60 john booth red.jpg
AGGREGATE - C GRADE
John Booth
 

 

22 d grade 3x60 harry newrick red.jpg
AGGREGATE - D GRADE
Harry Newrick
 

 

23 benchrest collected by rhonda red.jpg
BENCHREST - 4 x 40
Russell Henshaw (1st) collected by Rhonda Booth

Not present - Graeme Smith (2nd), Tony Titheridge (3rd)

 

24 dudley jarman collected by rhonda for russell red.jpg
BENCHREST & PRONE AGGREGATE
Russell Henshaw (1st) collected by Rhonda Booth

 

 

25 mens nat _missing taylors x2_ red.jpg
National Champs - MEN
Owen Bennett (3rd)

Not present - Ryan Taylor (1st), Grant Taylor (2nd)

 

26 junior mens red.jpg
National Champs - JUNIOR MEN
James Gray (2nd), Ryan Booth (1st),
Harry Newrick (3rd)

 

 

27 womensnats _ steph missing red.jpg
National Champs - WOMEN
Shania Harrison-Lee (1st), Denva Wren (3rd)

Not present - Stephanie McNair (2nd)
 

 

28 junior womens red.jpg
National Champs - JUNIOR WOMEN
Piper Benbow (2nd), Caley McNair (3rd)

Not present - Stephanie McNair (1st)
 

 

31 mens 3p owen bennett red.jpg
National Champs - 3 P - MEN
Owen Bennett (1st)

Not present - Adrian Black (2nd), Shaun Jeffery (3rd)
 

 

29 womens 3p cup red.jpg
National Champs - 3 P - WOMEN
Denva Wren (1st)

Not present - Helen Freiman (2nd), Piper Benbow (3rd)
 

 

 

nz issf medals.jpg

National Champs - 3 P - JUNIOR WOMEN

Not present - Stephanie McNair (1stt), Piper Benbow (2nd)





 

 

33 association open christchurch red.jpg
Association Team - OPEN
Christchurch #1
Denva Weren, Ryan Booth, John Booth

 

 

34 association graded _ canterbury clownfish red.jpg
Association Team - GRADED
Christchurch #2 (Canterbury Clownfish)
Sean Moriarty, Phoebe McKenzie, Charlotte McKenzie

 


Daily reports and results were added daily as they were sent from the event, with the most recent being added to the top.  Thanks to Shania for providing these.

 

DAY 6 - the final day of the 2023 TSNZ Outdoor Nationals saw the International Matches being shot in the morning.  The weather was very calm and resulted in some good scores. The second detail of Juniors however did have breezy conditions. 

The Association Teams match was very breezy, easily 20kph, which when added to the distraction tactics from teams and supporters, along with shooters having to be scoped by one of their team-mates, made this match the usual fun event.

Click on the links below for Results.

2023 International RESULTS

2023 Association Team RESULTS

 

img_4551.jpg

 

img_4550.jpg

 

 

 

 

DAY 5 -  Today the women had their Randle match where they shot 20 counting shots each at 50yards and 100yards.  There is not much we can say about this match to ensure we don’t give anything away to our overseas competitors who shoot in June, however I am very proud of the effort of the women this year.  We did get a brief moment of sunshine during the 50-yard portion before it returned to the characteristic grey and gloomy skyline.  

While this was happening the men had their Qualification Match with the now usual weather conditions, very cold 10 degrees and wind 15—20 kph with a dash of rain for good measure. There were more than a few frozen trigger fingers and a bit of shivering to deal with. The end result was Ryan Taylor taking top spot with a 621.9 and Grant Taylor in second with 617.7.

At 1pm the Inter-Island competition was shot under similar weather and the mighty South Island won with a score of 6071.5 against 6052.0 for the North. The South Island’s performance was greatly enhanced by the performance of the previous-North Island shooting duo of Helen and Jon now shooting for the South as they've moved to Marlborough.

In Bench Rest news,  today Russell Henshaw finished in top spot after a great score of 399.32 giving him the overall lead in the competition, ahead of Graeme Smith in second place by 9.20 points.

The International and Association Matches will be shot tomorrow, with the presentation dinner then rounding out a great week of competition here in Christchurch.


Click on the links below for Results.

2023 Men's Qualification RESULTS

2023 Inter-Island RESULTS

2023 Bench Rest FINAL RESULTS

 

 

1. proof of sunshine red.jpg

 

img_2601 red.jpg

 

 

img_2609 red.jpg

 

 

img_2616 red.jpg

 

 

img_2610 red.jpg

 

img_2619 red.jpg

 

img_2589 red.jpg

 

img_2592 red.jpg

 

img_2594 red.jpg

 

img_2597 red.jpg

 

img_2596 red.jpg

 

img_2605 red.jpg

 

img_2608 red.jpg

 

img_2625 red.jpg

 

img_2627 red.jpg

 

img_2595 red.jpg

 

 

DAY 4 -  The biggest success so far of the TSNZ Nationals happened this morning in the Womens National Champs - we finally had a squad without any overloads or crossfires.  Go the Women!  The Women’s squad however was breezy with the occasional calm patch, with wind ranging from 15-20 kph. This wind condition continued through out the day with peaks in the third men’s squad of 15-25 kph.

The Women’s National Championship was won by Shania Harrison-Lee with 620.2 (592), second place Stephanie McNair not too far behind with 618.3 (589), and third place went to Denva Wren with 608.8 (582).

The men shot their Elimination match today spead over two details, with top score being Ryan Taylor with 621.2 (593) in the first detail, and Ryan Booth in second place with 612.5 (583) followed closely by Jon Phillipps with 610.3 (584).  The top 10 men from each detail go forward to the Qualification Match tomorrow, when the Men's National Championship will be decided.

The Women's NZ Randle team finished off their day with a practice at 100 yards in the rain to get ready for their match tomorrow morning, where they will shoot a dual-distance match of 20 shots over each of 50yds and 100yds against UK and USA.  Congratulations to those women who have qualified for the Randle Team this year. 

Island Teams and NZ Teams to shoot the Wakefield, Slazenger, and Drew matches have also been decided after the matches today.  Congratulations to all those who made the 2023 teams, especially those for whom this might be their first time shooting for New Zealand.

The most loved part of today was a mixture of hot coffee from the coffee van on site, and the fire lit in the club rooms which kept everyone warm on a gloomy 10 degree day.


Click on the links below for Results.

2023 Womens National Championship RESULTS

2023 Mens Elimination Match RESULTS

2023 Bench Rest RESULTS

 

Click on the links below for Island and NZ Teams.

2023 Island Teams

2023 Slazenger / Wakefield Teams

2023 Junior Teams (amended)

2023 Womens and Randle Teams

 

img_2564 red.jpg

 

img_2570 red.jpg

 

 

img_2574 red.jpg

 

 

img_2556 red.jpg

 

 

img_2553 red.jpg

 

img_2576 red.jpg

 

img_2532 red.jpg

 

img_2533 red.jpg

 

img_2534 red.jpg

 

img_2518 red.jpg

 

img_2517 red.jpg

 

img_2521 red.jpg

 

img_2528 red.jpg

 

img_2509 red.jpg

 

img_2539 red.jpg

 

 

 

DAY 3 -   Squad 1 today was greeted with a cool southerly breeze, 14 degrees Celsius and 15-20kph winds.  There was a quick scramble to find a warm hat as many competitors realized the conditions would not improve. 

Ryan Booth and Jim Dann are to be congratulated for beating the conditions and posting good scores of 606.9 and 604.7 respectively.  These scores would later turn out to be the best across all competitors.

Squad 2 was A and C Grades and unfortunately the weather got quite a bit worse as the morning rolled on.  With steady rain and average wind speeds of 31kph, quite a number of shooters decided to move their mats back to the 51 meter mark to avoid the rain on the front sight.  With gusts up to 40kph this was not as effective as they wanted it to be.

The real test was who could avoid the gusts that were capable of pushing shots to the left into the 6 or 7 ring.  Making it even harder was a large number of range flags had become stuck or twisted to their flag poles leaving shooters without flags for small portions of the match.

The best way to visualize today’s conditions is noticing only 3 of 39 competitors made it into the 600’s, with Benchrest struggling with a tie for top score of 394.26 by Graeme Smith and Tony Titheridge.  I bet some of them regretted their choice to squad on today’s conditions.

Now if everyone reading this could please cross their fingers and toes… tomorrows weather may just improve for us yet.

 

Click on the links below for Results.

2023 Graded 2 RESULTS 

2023 Graded AGGREGATE RESULTS

2023 Bench Rest RESULTS

 

img_2491 red.jpg

 

img_2477 red.jpg

 

img_2472 red.jpg

 

img_2458 red.jpg

 

img_2475 red.jpg

 

img_2469 red.jpg

 

img_2479 red.jpg

 

img_2459 red.jpg

 

img_2463 red.jpg

 

img_2448 red.jpg

 

img_2471 red.jpg

 

img_2480 red.jpg

 

img_2484 red.jpg

 

img_2483 red.jpg

 

 

 

DAY 2  -  It's official - Christchurch can produce conditions resulting in personal bests that rival the best conditions seen at the Mana 2021 Nationals.

The first squad of today had windless conditions for the first 40 minutes, flags barely twitching.  Benchrest shooters showed the way with their top 3 all gaining 399 out of a possible 400.   The Prone athletes couldn't quite match that, with Owen Bennett topscoring in whole scores with 593 (619.2 in Decimals) , and Ryan Taylor winning A Grade beating Owen with 623.9 in Decimals (592 whole score). 

Benchrest is a growing part of our sport with 12 participants this year and should be on everyone’s watch list.

The second squad had to deal with Christchurch's classic conditions of left to right wind that dies down for a short time and switches to the opposite direction. This was challenging for most, but a great introduction to the rest of Nationals week.

Squad 1 made life challenging for themselves, with several more cross fires (this will be reflected in some people’s results). Thankfully Squad 2 was not plagued by the same problem. Otherwise, the range ran smoothly thanks to the hard work of our many volunteers. 

Click on the links below for Results.

2023 Graded 1 RESULTS 

2023 Bench Rest RESULTS

 

 

 

DAY 1 of the 2023 TSNZ Outdoor Nationals in Christchurch saw the 3P and the Prone Badge Match being shot. 

It was a testing start with a few technical range difficulties, but these were overcome.   During shooting it seemed competitors were having their own difficulties finding their own targets, resulting in 3 crossfires!  More than a few competitors found today's weather conditions challenging, with 26 degree temperatures and strong left to right winds, strong enough to see horizontal flags. 

Thankfully our 3P shooters had a great morning with minimal wind conditions allowing them to pull off 150 strings, as well as 4 in a row 10s from Shaun in the standing Final.  Congratulations to Denva Wren for her victory in the Womens Final, and Owen Bennett for his in the Men's Final.

Click on the links below for Results.

2023 TSNZ 3 P RESULTS

2023 Badge Match RESULTS

 

day 1 prone.jpg

 

day 1 range.jpg

 

day 1 prone 2.jpg

 

day 1 3p 2.jpg

 

day 1 3p.jpg